Today Schedules

Bus Origin Destination Start Time End Time Fare Seats
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Seater/Sleeper Chennai Marthandam 04:08 PM 07:08 AM Semi Sleeper : 980.00
Lower Sleeper : 1,120.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,120.00
45
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Seater/Sleeper Chennai Thoothoor (Kanyakumari) 04:08 PM 07:08 AM Semi Sleeper : 980.00
Lower Sleeper : 1,120.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,120.00
45
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Seater/Sleeper Chennai Nithiravilai 04:08 PM 07:08 AM Semi Sleeper : 980.00
Lower Sleeper : 1,120.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,120.00
45
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Seater/Sleeper Chennai Pudhukadai 04:08 PM 07:08 AM Semi Sleeper : 980.00
Lower Sleeper : 1,120.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,120.00
45
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Seater/Sleeper Chennai Karungal 04:08 PM 06:08 AM Semi Sleeper : 980.00
Lower Sleeper : 1,120.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,120.00
45
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Seater/Sleeper Chennai Colachel 04:08 PM 06:08 AM Semi Sleeper : 980.00
Lower Sleeper : 1,120.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,120.00
45
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Seater/Sleeper Chennai MondayMarket 04:08 PM 06:08 AM Semi Sleeper : 980.00
Lower Sleeper : 1,120.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,120.00
45
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Seater/Sleeper Chennai Nagercoil 04:08 PM 05:08 AM Semi Sleeper : 980.00
Lower Sleeper : 1,120.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,120.00
45
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Seater/Sleeper Chennai Kavalkinaru 04:08 PM 05:08 AM Semi Sleeper : 980.00
Lower Sleeper : 1,120.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,120.00
45
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Seater/Sleeper Chennai Valliyur 04:08 PM 04:08 AM Semi Sleeper : 980.00
Lower Sleeper : 1,120.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,120.00
45
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Seater/Sleeper Chennai Tirunelveli 04:08 PM 04:08 AM Semi Sleeper : 980.00
Lower Sleeper : 1,120.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,120.00
45
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Seater/Sleeper Chennai Nellai 04:08 PM 04:08 AM Semi Sleeper : 980.00
Lower Sleeper : 1,120.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,120.00
45
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Seater/Sleeper Chennai Kayatahar 04:08 PM 03:08 AM Semi Sleeper : 980.00
Lower Sleeper : 1,120.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,120.00
45
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Seater/Sleeper Chennai Kovilpatti 04:08 PM 03:08 AM Semi Sleeper : 980.00
Lower Sleeper : 1,120.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,120.00
45
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Seater/Sleeper Chennai Sattur 04:08 PM 03:08 AM Semi Sleeper : 980.00
Lower Sleeper : 1,120.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,120.00
45
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Seater/Sleeper Chennai Virudhunagar 04:08 PM 02:08 AM Semi Sleeper : 980.00
Lower Sleeper : 1,120.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,120.00
45
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Seater/Sleeper Chennai Thirumangalam 04:08 PM 02:08 AM Semi Sleeper : 980.00
Lower Sleeper : 1,120.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,120.00
45
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Seater/Sleeper Chennai Madurai 04:08 PM 01:08 AM Semi Sleeper : 775.00
Lower Sleeper : 885.00
Upper Sleeper : 885.00
45
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Seater/Sleeper Chennai Trichy 04:08 PM 12:08 AM Semi Sleeper : 775.00
Lower Sleeper : 885.00
Upper Sleeper : 885.00
45
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Seater/Sleeper Marthandam Chennai 03:08 PM 04:08 AM Semi Sleeper : 980.00
Lower Sleeper : 1,120.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,120.00
45
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Seater/Sleeper Nithiravilai Chennai 03:08 PM 04:08 AM Semi Sleeper : 980.00
Lower Sleeper : 1,120.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,120.00
45
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Seater/Sleeper Pudhukadai Chennai 03:08 PM 04:08 AM Semi Sleeper : 980.00
Lower Sleeper : 1,120.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,120.00
45
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Seater/Sleeper Karungal Chennai 03:08 PM 04:08 AM Semi Sleeper : 980.00
Lower Sleeper : 1,120.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,120.00
45
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Seater/Sleeper Colachel Chennai 03:08 PM 04:08 AM Semi Sleeper : 980.00
Lower Sleeper : 1,120.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,120.00
45
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Seater/Sleeper MondayMarket Chennai 03:08 PM 04:08 AM Semi Sleeper : 980.00
Lower Sleeper : 1,120.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,120.00
45
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Seater/Sleeper Nagercoil Chennai 04:08 PM 04:08 AM Semi Sleeper : 980.00
Lower Sleeper : 1,120.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,120.00
45
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Seater/Sleeper Kavalkinaru Chennai 05:08 PM 04:08 AM Semi Sleeper : 980.00
Lower Sleeper : 1,120.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,120.00
45
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Seater/Sleeper Valliyur Chennai 05:08 PM 04:08 AM Semi Sleeper : 980.00
Lower Sleeper : 1,120.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,120.00
45
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Seater/Sleeper Nellai Chennai 06:08 PM 04:08 AM Semi Sleeper : 980.00
Lower Sleeper : 1,120.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,120.00
45
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Seater/Sleeper Tirunelveli Chennai 06:08 PM 04:08 AM Semi Sleeper : 980.00
Lower Sleeper : 1,120.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,120.00
45
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Seater/Sleeper Kayatahar Chennai 06:08 PM 04:08 AM Semi Sleeper : 980.00
Lower Sleeper : 1,120.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,120.00
45
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Seater/Sleeper Kovilpatti Chennai 07:08 PM 04:08 AM Semi Sleeper : 980.00
Lower Sleeper : 1,120.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,120.00
45
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Seater/Sleeper Sattur Chennai 07:08 PM 04:08 AM Semi Sleeper : 980.00
Lower Sleeper : 1,120.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,120.00
45
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Seater/Sleeper Virudhunagar Chennai 08:08 PM 04:08 AM Semi Sleeper : 980.00
Lower Sleeper : 1,120.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,120.00
45
2+1 Non A/C AirBus Seater/Sleeper Madurai Chennai 09:08 PM 04:08 AM Semi Sleeper : 980.00
Lower Sleeper : 1,120.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,120.00
45